Notices
 
Page 28 of 28 FirstFirst ... 18262728
Results 271 to 273 of 273
  1. Collapse Details
    Re: Football matches available with EMU 
    Experienced Board Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Posts
    1,040
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    12
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    203
    Thanked in
    180 Posts
    Total Downloaded
    0
    Wednesday 23.XI.2016 (GMT+00)

    UEFA Champions League

    17:00 FK Rostov - Bayern Munich
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

    17:45 Besiktas – SL Benfica
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:45 Celtic – FC Barcelona
    OBN
    -Eutelsat 16E -11304 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    AZ Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    19:45 SSC Napoli - FC Dynamo Kyiv
    UKRAINE-SD
    -Astra 4.8E -12130 V 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E-11766 H 27500 -Biss
    -Astra 4.8E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:45 Borussia Monchengladbach – Manchester City
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    -HotBird 13E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Root Sports Mountain
    -Galaxy91W -4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

    19:45 Arsenal FC-Paris Saint-Germain
    ERT 1 / ERT HD
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-12734 V 16750 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12508 H 6660 -PowerVu
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -13000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4173 R 20666 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    19:45 Atletico de Madrid - PSV Eindhoven
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    19:45 Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Basel 1893
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Moroccan Pro League

    16:00 Chabab Atlas Khnifra- Olympic Club de Safi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)

    18:30 Fath Union Sport de Rabat -FAR Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)

    Egyptian League

    12:45 Tanta -El Entag Al harby
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Al Ahly – Tala’ea El Gaish
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Major League Soccer USA

    1:00 Impact Montreal-Toronto FC
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Copa Sudamericana

    23:45 Chapecoense – San Lorenzo
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Brazil Cup (Final)

    23:45 Atletico Mineiro – Gremio
    SFR SPORT 2
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11679 V 29950 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    UEFA Youth League

    13:00 Arsenal FC-Paris Saint-Germain
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    15:00 Borussia Monchengladbach – Manchester City
    Sport1
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    Please press [SIGPIC][/SIGPIC] If You Like My Post..
     
     

  2. Collapse Details
    Re: Football matches available with EMU 
    Experienced Board Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Posts
    1,040
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    12
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    203
    Thanked in
    180 Posts
    Total Downloaded
    0
    Friday 02.XII.2016 (GMT+00)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.

    19:30 FSV Mainz 05 – Bayern Munich
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12508 H 6660 -PowerVu
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -13000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4173 R 20666 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Italian Calcio League Serie A

    19:45 SSC Napoli - Internazionale Milano
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

    Portugal Primeira Liga

    20:30 CS Maritimo – SL Benfica
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    RTP frica
    -Eutelsat 10E -10938 V 10000-FTA (DVB-T)
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    SFR SPORT 2
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11679 V 29950 -Biss
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    French League 1st Div.

    19:45 Caen-Dijon
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Belgium Jupiler League

    19:30 KV Mechelen – Eupen
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis

    15:00 Entente Sportive de Setif – MO Bejaia
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    15:00 USM El Harrach – Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad
    Alkass Five HD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    A3 HD
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    Moroccan Pro League

    17:00 Chabab Atlas Khnifra -Fath Union Sport de Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)

    19:00 FAR Rabat- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)

    Jameel Saudi Professional League

    14:25 AlQadasiya – AlRaed
    MBC Pro Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    16:40 Al Ittihad – AlEttifaq
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    16:55 AlHilal – Alshabab
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League

    13:00 AlSadd – AlKhor SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    13:00 AlKhuraitiat- Al Shahaniya
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:10 AlAhli -Al Jaish
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Professional Football League – Palestine

    13:00 Shabab Dora – Hilal Alquds
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Shabab Al Dharia -Taraji Wad Alness
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Bahraini VIVA League

    15:40 ALBahrain – Malkiya
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Saudi League first division

    11:45 Hajer- Al-Orubah
    Saudi Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11228 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    Saudi Sport-1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 30000 -FTA
    – Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

    Turkey- TFF First League lig.1

    16:00 Eskisehirspor – Mersin Idmanyurdu SK
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    England FA Cup

    19:55 Macclesfield Town FC-Oxford Utd
    BBC TWO
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    BBC TWO HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)

    Australia Hyundai A-League

    8:50 Melbourne Victory FC – Perth Glory FC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Iranian League

    10:30 Tractor Sazi Tabriz – Padideh Khorasan
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    12:00 Zob Ahan – Paykan FC
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    13:45 Persepolis – Mashen sazi
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Please press [SIGPIC][/SIGPIC] If You Like My Post..
     
     

  3. The Following User Says Thank You to king1 For This Useful Post:

    kkoum (12-02-2016)

  4. Collapse Details
    Re: Football matches available with EMU 
    Experienced Board Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Posts
    1,040
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    12
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    203
    Thanked in
    180 Posts
    Total Downloaded
    0
    Sunday 11.XII.2016 (GMT+00)

    English Premier League

    12:00 Chelsea FC -West Bromwich Albion FC
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -13000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4173 R 20666 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E- 11096 H 23623 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 70.5E- 11213 V 16667 -FTA

    14:15 Manchester United -Tottenham Hotspur
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -13000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4173 R 20666 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E- 11096 H 23623 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 70.5E- 11213 V 16667 -FTA

    14:15 Southampton FC – Middlesbrough
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Liverpool – West Ham United
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ATN (Ariana Television Network)
    -Yahsat 52E- 12015 H 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Italian Calcio League Serie A

    11:30 Cagliari Calcio – SSC Napoli
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    14:00 Torino FC – Juventus FC
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    14:00 Atalanta – Udinese Calcio
    Fox Sports 2 Brasil
    -SES 40W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVu

    19:45 Internazionale Milano – Genoa CFC
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Fox Sports 2 Brasil
    -SES 40W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVu

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    11:00 SD Eibar-Deportivo Alaves
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:15 Celta de Vigo – Sevilla FC
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
    Fox Sports Brasil
    -SES 40W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVu
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 RCD Espanyol- Sporting Gijon
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    19:45 Real Betis – Athletic de Bilbao
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    SportsMax
    – Intelsat 53W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    French League 1st Div.

    14:00 Olympique Lyonnais – Stade Rennes
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    16:00 Saint Etienne -Guingamp
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    19:45 Paris Saint-Germain -OGC Nice
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

    FIFA Club World Cup

    07:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai – Club AmricaClub
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Rai Sport 2
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA 5possible Encryp.)
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    10:30 MAMELODI SUNDOWNS – Kashima Antlers
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Rai Sport 2
    -Hotbird 13E-11804 V 27500 -FTA 5possible Encryp.)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Portugal Primeira Liga

    16:00 C.D. Feirense -FC Porto
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    RTP frica
    -Eutelsat 10E -10938 V 10000-FTA (DVB-T)
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)

    18:00 SL Benfica – Sporting CP
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Belgium Jupiler League

    13:30 RSC Anderlecht – Club Brugge KV
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:00 KAA Gent-KV Oostende
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Major League Soccer USA

    1:00 Toronto FC- Seattle Sounders FC
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Holland Eredivisie League

    13:30 AZ – Feyenoord
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss

    15:45 FC Twente Enschede – Ajax Amsterdam
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div.

    16:30 Schalke 04 – Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    Fox Sports 2 Brasil
    -SES 40W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVu

    English League Div. 1

    12:00 Derby County FC -Nottingham Forest FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Moroccan Pro League

    15:00 Chabab Kasba Tadla -Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
    Tamazight
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)

    17:15 Hassania Union Sport Agadir -Wydad Athletic Club
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)

    19:15 Ittihad Tanger -Moghreb Tetouan
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Tunisian First League

    13:00 Olympique Beja – Club Africain
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    13:00 CA Bizertin – US Tataouine
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Nile Sat 7W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League

    13:00 Meather – Al Jaish
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    13:00 AlAhli -Al Shahaniya
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:10 AlGarrafa- AlSailiya SC
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:10 AlWakra – AlRayyan
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Iraqi Premier League

    13:30 Al-Zawraa – Al-Shorta SC
    Alkass Five HD
    -Badr 26E -12418 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Turkey- TFF First League lig.1

    10:00 Altinordu – Manisaspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

    10:00 Samsunspor – Eskisehirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    15:30 Malatyaspor – Bandirmaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000–FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    15:30 Denizlispor -Umraniyespor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

    Argentina Primera Division

    20:00 Club Atletico River Plate – Boca Juniors
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Swiss Super League

    15:00 FC Thun -BSC Young Boys
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)

    Premier League – Ukraine

    12:00 Karpaty- Zirka
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Croatia 1.NHL League

    14:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    16:00 RNK Split-HNK Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Serbian SuperLiga

    15:30 Cukaricki – FK Partizan
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ARENA SPORT BIH
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

    19:00 Fluminense FC – Internacional
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Esporte Clube Vitoria – Palmeiras
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Atletico Paranaense – Flamengo
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    Uruguay Primera League

    20:00 Nacional – Boston River
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

    13:00 Mainz Am – Sportfreunde Lotte
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Please press [SIGPIC][/SIGPIC] If You Like My Post..
     
     

Page 28 of 28 FirstFirst ... 18262728
Tags for this Thread

View Tag Cloud

 
Posting Permissions
  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •